Let's talk 
3D Design
B2B Marketing
Animaton
Substance Painter 
Machinery
Blender
Interactive
 +44(0)1625 265932
Let's talk 
3D Design
B2B Marketing
Animaton
Substance Painter 
Machinery
Blender
Interactive
 +44(0)1625 265932
image/svg+xml temp Adobe Illustrator CC 23.0 (Windows) 2019-08-06T17:22:11+01:00 2019-08-06T17:22:11+01:00 2019-08-06T17:22:11+01:00 256 92 JPEG /9j/4AAQSkZJRgABAgEASABIAAD/7QAsUGhvdG9zaG9wIDMuMAA4QklNA+0AAAAAABAASAAAAAEA AQBIAAAAAQAB/+4ADkFkb2JlAGTAAAAAAf/bAIQABgQEBAUEBgUFBgkGBQYJCwgGBggLDAoKCwoK DBAMDAwMDAwQDA4PEA8ODBMTFBQTExwbGxscHx8fHx8fHx8fHwEHBwcNDA0YEBAYGhURFRofHx8f Hx8fHx8fHx8fHx8fHx8fHx8fHx8fHx8fHx8fHx8fHx8fHx8fHx8fHx8fHx8f/8AAEQgAXAEAAwER AAIRAQMRAf/EAaIAAAAHAQEBAQEAAAAAAAAAAAQFAwIGAQAHCAkKCwEAAgIDAQEBAQEAAAAAAAAA AQACAwQFBgcICQoLEAACAQMDAgQCBgcDBAIGAnMBAgMRBAAFIRIxQVEGE2EicYEUMpGhBxWxQiPB UtHhMxZi8CRygvElQzRTkqKyY3PCNUQnk6OzNhdUZHTD0uIIJoMJChgZhJRFRqS0VtNVKBry4/PE 1OT0ZXWFlaW1xdXl9WZ2hpamtsbW5vY3R1dnd4eXp7fH1+f3OEhYaHiImKi4yNjo+Ck5SVlpeYmZ qbnJ2en5KjpKWmp6ipqqusra6voRAAICAQIDBQUEBQYECAMDbQEAAhEDBCESMUEFURNhIgZxgZEy obHwFMHR4SNCFVJicvEzJDRDghaSUyWiY7LCB3PSNeJEgxdUkwgJChgZJjZFGidkdFU38qOzwygp 0+PzhJSktMTU5PRldYWVpbXF1eX1RlZmdoaWprbG1ub2R1dnd4eXp7fH1+f3OEhYaHiImKi4yNjo +DlJWWl5iZmpucnZ6fkqOkpaanqKmqq6ytrq+v/aAAwDAQACEQMRAD8A9U4q7FXYq7FXYq7FXYq7 FXYq7FXYq7FXYq7FXYq7FXYq7FXYq7FXYq7FXYq7FXYq7FXYq7FXYq7FWmYL1xVysDiqxpirEemx p3A2xVaLmvSNjTY0GKr/AFQFVmBHI0APXFV+KrS6h1Q9WrT6MVdzX1OHelcVXYqtR1etOxofoxVq OVJASvbrXFW5HVF5N0GKukcIhY9Biqz6wf8AfT/diq6OZHNBsw6qdjirpJQhUULFugHtiq36wf8A fT/diq55QiBiDvQAd98VW/WD3jf7sVVEdXXkpqMVSjWfNOn6TdLbXMczu6CQGMKRQkjuy/y5pe0e 3cOkyCExIki9q8x1I7nN02gnmjxRI5oD/lYWi/75uf8AgY/+a8wP9F2l/m5PlH/inI/kjL3x+39T v+VhaL/vm5/4GP8A5rx/0XaX+bk+Uf8Ail/kjL3x+39Tv+VhaL/vm5/4GP8A5rx/0XaX+bk+Uf8A il/kjL3x+39StZeeNJu7uK1jinEkzBFLKgFTtvRzl2m9p9PmyRxxjO5GuQ/4phk7LyQiZExoe/8A U3rPm2PSrw209pI2wZJAw4sp7j6dsl2j2+NJl4Jwl5G+aNN2ecseISCB/wCVi2X/ACxyf8EuYH+j DF/qcvmG/wDkeX84Mh0fVrfVLJbqCqgkq6HqrDsf150XZ+vhqsQyQ+I7i67UaeWKXCUbmc0JPr3m az0cxJIjSyy1PpoQCFHc19803avbWPR0JDilLoO5zdJopZrI2ASn/lYtl/yxyf8ABLmo/wBGGL/U 5fMOX/I8v5wTrQtd/S8UkyWzwwoeIdyDybuBTwzd9l9qfnImQgYxHU9XC1Wl8EgE2UydOX+dM2ri OReI+gD6Biq7FVK26P8A65xVq52VP9cYqqerF/Ov3jFVNmVriLiQevTftirZ/wB6h/qfxxVVxVSt uj/65xVRiBSNZR03Dj2r1xVVuiDASOhpird1/cN9H68VVR0GKqNwKASj7SEb+2KumIEsRJoN98VV PVj/AJ1+8Yqsueif64xVVxVRgoXlK/ZJ2/jirA/zC/47UP8AzDL/AMnHzzv2u/xqP/Cx/upPR9kf 3R/rfoDGM5V2rsVdiqYeXf8Aju2H/GZP15suyP8AG8f9cONrP7qXueh+ZdDTVtPKKALqKrW7+/dT 7NnonbXZg1eGh9cd4/q+Lzmi1Rwzv+E83lro6OyOCrqSGU7EEbEHPK5RMSQdiHqwbFhO/KWt/ozU QkrUtLiiS16Kf2X+jv7ZvOwO0/y2apH93PY+Xcfx0cHtDS+LDb6g9HvbyCztJbqduMUSlmPj4Ae5 7Z6TqdRDDjOSZ9MQ8zjxmchEcy8m1PUZ9RvpbuY/FIdl7Ko6KPkM8j1urnqMpyS5n7B3PX4MIxwE R0b0rTZ9Svo7SEfE5+JuyqOrH5YdDop6nKMcev2DqVz5higZF6xZWcFlaRWsC8Yol4qO/uT7nrnr em08MOMY4fTF5HLkM5GR5lWy9rdirsVUrbo/+ucVaud1T/XGKqnpRfyL9wxVTZVW4i4gDr027Yq5 vhuVJ2DLQH3riqsSAKnYDFVK2+wzdmYkfLFWrUAwAHoa4qpTVSNoj02KH2r0xVWuv7hvo/XiqqOg xVRuDyAiH2mI29sVdMoMsQIqN9sVXiGIb8B92KrLoAqgPQuMVWS26IA6rUD7S+2KoiPhwHD7PamK vPvzC/47UP8AzDL/AMnHzzv2u/xqP/Cx/upPR9kf3R/rfoDGM5V2r2b0IP8Afa/8CM9q8KHcHieM 97vQg/32v/AjHwodwXjPe4Qwg1EagjoQBhGOI6BeI96/JsWD+etA4P8ApW3X4GoLpR2PQP8AT0Oc L7UdlUfzEBsfq/X+t3vZerseHL4fqQ/l/wAkyXsKXV87QwOKxxrTmw8STXiPozG7J9mZZ4jJlJjA 8gOZ/U26vtMQPDAWWU32lafe28WjSSy0hQSDiw5BV+FeZINfb5Z1eq0GHNAaYyl6Rex7thf6Pc6n FnnCRygDf8bMG8weWLvSHVq+tayHjHKBQg/ysOxzhO1uxMmkIP1YzyP6C77Sa6OYd0gzLyjoP6Ms fUmWl5cANLXqq9k/rnadgdlflcXFIfvJ8/LuH6/N0vaGq8WdD6R+LT7N+692KuxV2KrURUrTuan6 cVc6K9K9jUfRiq7FVpRS6ueq1p9OKtuiuvFhUYqp/Vk7liPAnbFVUAAUHTFVsaKi8V6DFXSRJIAG 7dKYq26B0KnofDFVP6sP53+/FV0cSJuBuepO5xV0kSyUJJBXoR74qt+rD+d/vxVe0asqgkniQQe+ 2KrsVWpGqAhehNaYq8//ADC/47UP/MMv/Jx8879rv8aj/wALH+6k9H2R/dH+t+gMYzlXasx/5WNP /wAsK/8AIw/8052n+jGf+pj/AE37HS/yMP532O/5WNP/AMsK/wDIw/8ANOP+jGf+pj/TfsX+Rh/O +xlWiak2paXDetGIzLyqgNacXK9dvDOr7M1h1OCOUjh4r29xI/Q6jVYfCyGN3SOzPaFssUcsbRyK HjcFXRhUEHqCMjOEZxMZCwUxkQbHNTunnjtXa2iEsyr+6iqFBPQbntleeU44ycY4pdByZYwDIcRo MFt9W8y6dqk9oIIrnUbtw8tayN0+Fao4ACj7s4LDr9dps8sfDGebIbPU+Q2lQA+wO/np8GTGJWRC Pw/Qza1iupbRBqSwvPUOyRqeClSCtORapBHXO4wY8k8Y8cRMuew2HdzJ5d7opyiJfu7pFZltTsVd irsVYp5u81XFhMLGxos/ENLMRXiD0Cg7V75yXtB27PTy8LFtKtz3e52/Z+gjkHHPl3McN55vSD9I NLdC3O/qEtwoeh4nan0ZzZ1HaUYeMZZODv3r5cnZeHpieCo2yvyh5kl1RJLa6p9ahHL1BQc1rStB 3BzrPZ/tmWqBhk/vI733h1PaGiGIiUfpKQ31p50N7cGFrz0jI5j4ysBx5GlBy6UzQarT9pnLLhOX h4jXqPK/e7DFk0vCL4LruSi21PzDczLBBe3Ukr7Igmep2r/Nmow63WZZCEMmQyPTil+ty54MMRZj ED3Bk/le38zx6qraibk23Bq+rIzLy7bEnOo7Dw6+OovN4nBR+qRI+91eungOP0cPF5BNvMvmaLSI hHGolvJBWOM/ZUfzNTNt2121HRxoDiyHkO7zLiaLRHMbO0Qws6z5r1J2aGW5eh3W2DAD2/dj9ecU e0e0NSSYnIf6l/713Y02nxDcR+P7VWy826/p04S6Z5kX7cE4Ib/giOQOW6bt/WaadZCZDrGXP582 GXs/DkFx28w9A0zUrbUbNLq3NUfYqeqsOqn3GehaLWQ1OMZIcj9nkXnc+GWOXDJ51qmqa1+mruCC 8uB/pMkcUayuB/eEKoFc8412u1X5qcIZJ/3kgAJH+dsOb0uDBi8KJMY/SOg7l84852cZuJpLxI0+ 0xkdlHz3OTyjtPCOORygD+kT+ljH8rM0BC/cGReT/NFxfyNY3pDzqvKKagBYDqGA750fs923PUSO LLvKrB7/AHuu7R0McY44ckR55vri00qL6vK8MskwHONircQrE7j6MyPafVTxaccEjGRl0NbUWrsv FGeQ8QsAIDyNrtxPLNY3kzzSMPUgeRizbbMtTX5/fmv9l+1J5JSxZJGR5xs37x+n5uR2ppYxAnEV 0LMSQASTQDqc7QmnSvMda8y6jc6nPJa3c0Nty4wpHIyrxXYGgI69c8t7S7azZc8pY5yjC9gJEbD9 fN6nTaKEcYEogy67PSLKb1rOCatfUjR6/wCsoOemabJx44y/nRB+YeZyx4ZEdxYH+YX/AB2of+YZ f+Tj5wPtd/jUf+Fj/dSeg7I/uj/W/QGMZyrtUb+hNa/6t9z/AMiZP6ZnfyZqv9Syf6WX6mj81i/n R+Yd+hNa/wCrfc/8iZP6Y/yZqv8AUsn+ll+pfzWL+dH5h6L5Tgmg8v2sU8bRSr6nKNwVYVkYioO/ TPSOwMUsejhGYMZDi2Ox+ovNdoSEs0iDY2+4Jvm4cNDajf29hZy3c5pHGK0HUk7AD3JzG1mrhp8R yT5R/FNuHEckhEcyse+aewSfTqTPOP3DH7AJ/ac9gvcfRlctUcmITw+oz+nu9593dz6Mhi4Z1Pau f7FLSNEttOV3qZryY8ri6f7Tsdz8hXtlXZ/ZsNOCfqyS+qR5n9QZajUyybcojkFTVNXsdMijkun4 iRwigbnc7mngvU5bru0MWliJZDXEa/HkOrHBp55SRHojVYMAymoO4I6EZmAgiw0EOwq7FXYq8+89 6Vcx6m2oKha3nC8nG4V1ULQ+GwGed+1GgnHOcwFwnW/cQKei7KzxOPg/iCtY+e0NsLTUrQSwlPTd 4z1WlDVDt098v0vtQDDw88OKNUa7vcf1sMvZR4uLHKiyTQo/Lsqm70qONWpwcqCrCu/FgflnS9lw 0Ux4mnEe41z9xdZqjmHpyEpvm4cN5b5T/wCUisv9Zv8AiBzynsD/AB3H7z9xes7Q/uZPUs9WeTeW 6o0mp+Z5Y2anrXIgQ+Ch/TX8M8p10parXGJP1ZOEe6+EPV4AMWAHujf6XptpaW9pbpb26COKMUVR +s++eoafTwwwEICoh5fJklOXFLmk/nHTLe70eadlHr2y+pHJ3AG7L8iM0/tFooZdNKZHrgLB+8OZ 2dnMMoHSSRfl3dOLy6tK/A8YlA7AowX8eeaD2QzkZJ4+hjxfI1+l2HbGMcMZedJJeSpF5onlkPFI 752c9aATEnpmk1ExDXykeQzE/wCzc7HEnTgD+Z+hmeoedNA+pzLFKbiRkZViCOKkim5YKKZ2mr9p NH4UhGXGSDtR/SA6TD2bm4hYr4hjHka2ll16OZAfTt0dpD2+JSgH3tnL+y+GUtWJDlAEn4iv0u07 UmBhI6lNvzGm+CxhHcyOfo4gfrObf2xybY4/1j9zidjR+o+5itpLdadcWl+qkAn1Ij2ZVYqwr9BB zk9PPJppwzD3jzo0f1O2yRjkjKDO/NOuxReX1kt3+O/ULCR1CMKsfoG3zOd7252pGGjEoHfKNvce f2be8ug0OlJzVL+Dm88kt5o4YpnWkc3IxnxCnifxzzqeGUYxkRtK6+Gz0YmCSB0ep+WpfV0GxbrS IJ/wHw/wz1bsXJxaTGf6NfLZ5TWxrNL3sP8AzC/47UP/ADDL/wAnHzjva7/Go/8ACx/upO57I/uj /W/QGMZyrtXtOe3PDuxV2KuxV51501369e/VIGra2xIJHRpOhP0dBnm/tJ2p4+Xw4H93D7Zfs5D4 vS9m6Xw48R+qX3Jdo2varpsnCzbmkjCtuw5KzHbYda/LNb2d2rqNMaxmwf4TuD+PJydTpMeUXL5s +1nUNYstEW7iiia5QA3KfEVQEblaHfic9A7S1epwaXxIxjxj6ue3u9zz2mw4p5eEk8PR5tf6jeX8 5nu5TLIdhXYAeAA2AzzXVazLqJ8eQ8RemxYY4xURQZt5G136xb/o24b99AKwMf2ox+z/ALH9Xyzt /ZjtTxIeBM+qP0+Y7vh93udH2ppeE+IOR5+9leda6h2KuxVjmsecbXT72WxntHkKAVNV4sGUHv8A POb7Q9osenyyxTgTXuo2HZafs6WSAmJBD6rpnlC702S8ieGBuBaOSJgvxUqAYwaVr2pXMbX6Ls7L gOWJjHawYmt+7h/RVtuDNqYTETZ9/wCtIfI00ya/FGhPpyo4lHagUsP+GAzQezGSUdYAOUgb+V/e 7DtSIOEk9Kek56Y8w8t8p/8AKRWX+s3/ABA55T2B/juP3n7i9Z2h/cyepZ6s8m8y8z2U+meYHnQc Vlk+s279qk8j9zZ5f23pp6XWGY5SlxxP2/YXqdDlGXCAegos00zzZo97bq8lwltNT95FKwSh70LU BGdtou3tNmgCZCEuoka+/m6PPoMsJUAZDySfzb5qspLJ7CxkEzzbSyr9lVBqQD3J9s03b/buKWI4 cR4jLmRyA/Tbm9n6CYmJzFU1+XumyIlxqEi0WQCKE+IBq5+VQMHsjoyBLMRsfSP0/oXtfMCRAdNy xu/hWfzNcQuSFlvXRiOtGlINM5nVYxPXTieUspHzk7PFLhwAjpAfc7X9Fl0nUGgNXgb4oJD+0vga U3HQ49rdmy0mbgO8TvE94/X3p0mpGaF9er0DyudKfSo5NOiESN/fJ1YSAbhidznofYh0504lhHCD z7763+OTzuu8QZCJm/1MV/MKblq0EQ6RwAn5szf0zk/a7JeojHuh95LtuyI/uyfNG3miC58k2ciL +/tY/XSg3KueTj7jX6MzdT2b4nZeMgerHHi+B3P6/g0Y9Tw6qQPKRr9TFLZbzUZrSwViwB9OFeyh 25Mf45yeGOTUShhBvoPKzZ/W7eZjjEp/NknnvT4rS10xIVpFErxD6OJH3750vtTpI4seER+mIMfu /a6zsrMZymTzNFO/I0vPy/Ev++nkT725f8bZvPZjJxaMD+aZD7b/AEuD2pGsx8wGOfmF/wAdqH/m GX/k4+c57Xf41H/hY/3UnZdkf3R/rfoDGM5V2r2nPbnh3Yq7FWP+cNd/R1j6ELUu7kEIR1VOjN/A Zz3tF2p+WxcET+8n9g6n9X7HY9naXxJ2fpi82zzJ6dlnkTRPXuDqU6/uoDSAH9qTu3+x/X8s672W 7M8SfjyHpj9Pv7/h9/udP2rquGPhjmefuZ46I6MjgMjAhlO4IOxBzv5REgQdwXQA0bDyvzHozaVq TwgH6u/x27Huh7fNemeT9sdnHS5zH+A7x937OT1mj1Piwvr1QFpdTWlzHcwNxliYMh9xmBgzyxTE 4GpRLkZICcTE8i9Y0jU4NTsI7uLbkKOndXH2lOet9n62GpwjJHrz8j1DyOowHFMxKMzNaHYqkvmH yxa6uFk5ejdIKLMBUEeDDauaTtbsTHrKlfDkHX9Bc7Sa6WHbnFjD/l7rAkASaBkP7RZhT5jjnLS9 ktTdCUK+P6najtfHXIsm8ueV7fSA0rP6124o0lKBR4KM6fsfsSGjBkTxZD1/QHVazXSzbcop3m9c Fhmh+S9UsNVt7uaWBo4iSwRnLbqRtVB45xPZns3qNPqI5JShwx7ie7+q7vVdpY8mMxANn3frZnnb OkQmqaVZanbG3uk5L1RhsynxU5h67QYtTDgyDb7R7m7BnlilcWH3X5d3oc/VbqN0rt6oZCB/sQ+c bn9kMoP7ucSP6Vj7rdzDtiNeqJ+CJ038vUSRZNQuBIo6wxAgH5uaGn0ZlaP2RAIOaVjuj+v9jVm7 XJFQFeZZhFFHFGscahI0AVEUUAA6ADOyhCMIiMRQDppSJNnmw6XyXqja49+JYPRa6M4Xk/LiZOdK cKVp75xc/ZvUHVHNxQ4fE4uZuuK/5vN3Ue0sYxcFG+Gund72QeYNFj1awaAkLOnxQSHs3v7HvnRd rdmx1eHg5SG8T5/qLrtJqThnfTqlXlny7rmkXTGSWB7SUUljVnrUdGWqAVzU9i9kavR5DcoHHLmL PzHpcvW6zFmjsDxD3frUPMflHVdU1WS6hlgWIqqoHZw3wjetEPf3yjtj2f1Gq1ByRMBGhVk3y/qt mj7Qx4sYiQb/AB5sps7YW9lBbGhEUaxnwPFQvfOq0+Hw8UYfzYgfIU6rJPikZd5tDWegaPZzi4tr ZY5gCA4LGgPXqTmNp+ytNhnx44CMvi2ZNXkmKkbCD81aHc6vZwxW7okkcnImQkDiVIP2Q3tmH272 XPWY4xgQJRle/dXkC3aDVRwyJldEN+VdGvNJspbe5eNy8nqKYySN1ANeSr/Lh7C7Oy6TFKGQxNyv b3AdQO5dfqY5pCUb5dUB5p8rahq2oR3NtJCiJCIyJCwNQzHsrfzZr+3ews2rzCcDEARre+8noD3u RoNfDDAxkDzSb/lXutf7+tv+Ck/5ozTf6EdV/Ox/OX/Eub/K+Lul9n63oWeiPOOxV2KsJ1Xyf5h1 K/lu5p7arn4F5yUVR9lR8HbOG1/s9rNTlOSUse/nLYdB9LvdP2jhxQEQJfZ+tCL+Xmschyntwtdy Gcmn/ADMUeyOpveUPnL/AIltPa+Lul9n62d2VnBZ2kVrAOMUShV/iT7nO802njhxjHD6Yh0GXIZy MjzKtl7BKvMmhrq9h6SlVuYzygkatAe4NATQjNT2z2YNZh4RtMbxP46Fy9FqvBnf8J5sS/5V7rX+ /rb/AIKT/mjOR/0I6r+dj+cv+Jdx/K+Lul9n6078seXtb0e5f1ZYHtJR+8RWcsGH2WWqD5Zu+xOy NVo5nilA45cwCfgR6XB12rxZo7A8Q9362T51LqnYq7FXYq7FXYq7FXYq7FXYq7FXYq7FXYq7FXYq 7FXYq7FXYq7FXYq7FXYq7FXYq7FXYq7FXYq7FXYq7FXYq7FXYq7FXYq7FXYq7FXYq7FXYq7FXYq7 FXYq7FXYq7FXYq7FXYq7FXYq7FXYq7FXYq7FXYq7FXYq7FXYq7FXYq7FXYq7FXYq7FXYq7FXYq7F XYq7FXYq7FXYq7FXYq7FXYq7FXYq7FXYq7FXYq7FXYq7FXYq7FXYq//Z uuid:9E3E5C9A8C81DB118734DB58FDDE4BA7 xmp.did:92008670-4a00-3344-9872-c799f2016a22 xmp.iid:92008670-4a00-3344-9872-c799f2016a22 proof:pdf uuid:1646d507-8fee-4940-8deb-182540c6a0f5 xmp.did:1f4e6a28-c1ab-744b-b418-66d4773a1dfc uuid:9E3E5C9A8C81DB118734DB58FDDE4BA7 proof:pdf saved xmp.iid:587ce8b2-1798-6744-8915-71f1ecbb48e1 2018-06-12T17:47:38+01:00 Adobe Illustrator CC 22.1 (Windows) / saved xmp.iid:92008670-4a00-3344-9872-c799f2016a22 2019-08-06T17:22:11+01:00 Adobe Illustrator CC 23.0 (Windows) / Basic RGB 1 False False 595.973958 160.788991 Millimeters SofiaProBlack Sofia Pro Black Open Type Version 3.000;PS 003.000;hotconv 1.0.88;makeotf.lib2.5.64775 False 24537 SofiaProSoftLight Sofia Pro Soft Light Open Type Version 2.000 False 24556 Cyan Magenta Yellow Default Swatch Group 0 White RGB PROCESS 255 255 255 Black RGB PROCESS 0 0 0 RGB Red RGB PROCESS 255 0 0 RGB Yellow RGB PROCESS 255 255 0 RGB Green RGB PROCESS 0 255 0 RGB Cyan RGB PROCESS 0 255 255 RGB Blue RGB PROCESS 0 0 255 RGB Magenta RGB PROCESS 255 0 255 R=193 G=39 B=45 RGB PROCESS 193 39 45 R=237 G=28 B=36 RGB PROCESS 237 28 36 R=241 G=90 B=36 RGB PROCESS 241 90 36 R=247 G=147 B=30 RGB PROCESS 247 147 30 R=251 G=176 B=59 RGB PROCESS 251 176 59 R=252 G=238 B=33 RGB PROCESS 252 238 33 R=217 G=224 B=33 RGB PROCESS 217 224 33 R=140 G=198 B=63 RGB PROCESS 140 198 63 R=57 G=181 B=74 RGB PROCESS 57 181 74 R=0 G=146 B=69 RGB PROCESS 0 146 69 R=0 G=104 B=55 RGB PROCESS 0 104 55 R=34 G=181 B=115 RGB PROCESS 34 181 115 R=0 G=169 B=157 RGB PROCESS 0 169 157 R=41 G=171 B=226 RGB PROCESS 41 171 226 R=0 G=113 B=188 RGB PROCESS 0 113 188 R=46 G=49 B=146 RGB PROCESS 46 49 146 R=27 G=20 B=100 RGB PROCESS 27 20 100 R=102 G=45 B=145 RGB PROCESS 102 45 145 R=147 G=39 B=143 RGB PROCESS 147 39 143 R=158 G=0 B=93 RGB PROCESS 158 0 93 R=212 G=20 B=90 RGB PROCESS 212 20 90 R=237 G=30 B=121 RGB PROCESS 237 30 121 R=199 G=178 B=153 RGB PROCESS 199 178 153 R=153 G=134 B=117 RGB PROCESS 153 134 117 R=115 G=99 B=87 RGB PROCESS 115 99 87 R=83 G=71 B=65 RGB PROCESS 83 71 65 R=198 G=156 B=109 RGB PROCESS 198 156 109 R=166 G=124 B=82 RGB PROCESS 166 124 82 R=140 G=98 B=57 RGB PROCESS 140 98 57 R=117 G=76 B=36 RGB PROCESS 117 76 36 R=96 G=56 B=19 RGB PROCESS 96 56 19 R=66 G=33 B=11 RGB PROCESS 66 33 11 Cold 1 C=56 M=0 Y=20 K=0 RGB PROCESS 101 200 208 C=51 M=43 Y=0 K=0 RGB PROCESS 131 139 197 C=26 M=41 Y=0 K=0 RGB PROCESS 186 155 201 Grays 1 R=0 G=0 B=0 RGB PROCESS 0 0 0 R=26 G=26 B=26 RGB PROCESS 26 26 26 R=51 G=51 B=51 RGB PROCESS 51 51 51 R=77 G=77 B=77 RGB PROCESS 77 77 77 R=102 G=102 B=102 RGB PROCESS 102 102 102 R=128 G=128 B=128 RGB PROCESS 128 128 128 R=153 G=153 B=153 RGB PROCESS 153 153 153 R=179 G=179 B=179 RGB PROCESS 179 179 179 R=204 G=204 B=204 RGB PROCESS 204 204 204 R=230 G=230 B=230 RGB PROCESS 230 230 230 R=242 G=242 B=242 RGB PROCESS 242 242 242 Adobe PDF library 15.00

Privacy Policy

Thunderstorm FX® Ltd is committed to safeguarding your privacy. Please feel free to get in touch if you have any questions or concerns regarding the use of your Personal Data and we will happily assist you. You can also view, manage and update your cookie preferences at any time here on our website by visiting our Privacy Tools page. By using this site or/and our services, you consent to the Processing of your Personal Data as described in this Privacy Policy and as indicated by the selections made in the cookie declaration dialogue.
Here’s a summary of the most important things you might want to know:
  • We do not share or sell any information about you with any third parties
  • We use some of the best enterprise-grade security tools on the market across all our computer systems, servers and render nodes.
  • All our computer systems and render nodes are protected by very strong passwords containing a mixture of characters, numbers and symbols.
  • In the event that we need to replace a Hard drive – it will be securely erased and destroyed before being disposed of.
  • Your data is only stored for as long as necessary to comply with law, complete a project or for legal matters.
  • We use secure, cloud-based email and accounting packages that are protected by very strong passwords and 2-factor mobile authentication. No local copies of your emails are stored on our computer systems.
  • No client data of any kind is stored on our desktops systems. This is instead stored on our secure server and backup hard drives. Backup hard drives are stored in a separate location to our computer systems and are not connected to the internet.
  • Our server uses an advanced RAID system comprising of multiple hard drives. This means that no single hard drive ever contains a complete set of data and once dismounted from the RAID (due to failure or for upgrade purposes) the data contained on this hard drive will become unreadable.

Definitions

Personal Data – any information relating to an identified or identifiable natural person.
Processing – any operation or set of operations which is performed on Personal Data or on sets of Personal Data.
Data subject – a natural person whose Personal Data is being Processed.
Child – a natural person under 16 years of age. We/us (either capitalized or not) – Thunderstorm FX® Ltd

Data Protection Principles

We promise to follow the following data protection principles:
  • Processing is lawful, fair, transparent. Our Processing activities have lawful grounds. We always consider your rights before Processing Personal Data. We will provide you information regarding Processing upon request.
  • Processing is limited to the purpose. Our Processing activities fit the purpose for which Personal Data was gathered.
  • Processing is done with minimal data. We only gather and Process the minimal amount of Personal Data required for any purpose.
  • Processing is limited with a time period. We will not store your personal data for longer than needed.
  • We will do our best to ensure the accuracy of data.
  • We will do our best to ensure the integrity and confidentiality of data.

Data Subject’s rights

The Data Subject has the following rights:
  • Right to information – meaning you have to right to know whether your Personal Data is being processed; what data is gathered, from where it is obtained and why and by whom it is processed.
  • Right to access – meaning you have the right to access the data collected from/about you. This includes your right to request and obtain a copy of your Personal Data gathered.
  • Right to rectification – meaning you have the right to request rectification or erasure of your Personal Data that is inaccurate or incomplete.
  • Right to erasure – meaning in certain circumstances you can request for your Personal Data to be erased from our records.
  • Right to restrict processing – meaning where certain conditions apply, you have the right to restrict the Processing of your Personal Data.
  • Right to object to processing – meaning in certain cases you have the right to object to Processing of your Personal Data, for example in the case of direct marketing.
  • Right to object to automated Processing – meaning you have the right to object to automated Processing, including profiling; and not to be subject to a decision based solely on automated Processing. This right you can exercise whenever there is an outcome of the profiling that produces legal effects concerning or significantly affecting you.
  • Right to data portability – you have the right to obtain your Personal Data in a machine-readable format or if it is feasible, as a direct transfer from one Processor to another.
  • Right to lodge a complaint – in the event that we refuse your request under the Rights of Access, we will provide you with a reason as to why. If you are not satisfied with the way your request has been handled please contact us.
  • Right for the help of supervisory authority – meaning you have the right for the help of a supervisory authority and the right for other legal remedies such as claiming damages.
  • Right to withdraw consent – you have the right withdraw any given consent for Processing of your Personal Data.

Data we gather

Information you have provided us with
This might be your e-mail address, name, billing address, home address etc – mainly information that is necessary for delivering the service you have commissioned us to provide or to enhance your customer experience with us.

Information automatically collected about you
This includes information that is automatically stored by cookies and other session tools. This information is used to improve your customer experience. When you use our services or look at the contents of our website, your activities may be logged.

Publicly available information
We might gather information about you that is publicly available.

How we use your Personal Data

We use your Personal Data in order to:
  • provide our service to you. This includes for example registering your account; providing you with other products and services that you have requested; providing you with promotional items at your request and communicating with you in relation to those products and services; communicating and interacting with you; and notifying you of changes to any services.
  • enhance your customer experience;
  • fulfil an obligation under law or contract;
We use your Personal Data on legitimate grounds and/or with your Consent. On the grounds of entering into a contract or fulfilling contractual obligations, we Process your Personal Data for the following purposes:
  • to identify you;
  • to provide you a service or to send/offer you a product;
  • to communicate either for sales or invoicing;
On the ground of legitimate interest, we Process your Personal Data for the following purposes:
  • to send you personalized offers* (from us and/or our carefully selected partners);
  • to conduct questionnaires concerning client satisfaction;
As long as you have not informed us otherwise, we consider offering you products/services that are similar or same to your purchasing history/browsing behaviour to be our legitimate interest. With your consent we Process your Personal Data for the following purposes:
  • to send you newsletters and campaign offers (from us and/or our carefully selected partners);
  • for other purposes we have asked your consent for;
We Process your Personal Data in order to fulfil obligation rising from law and/or use your Personal Data for options provided by law. We reserve the right to anonymise Personal Data gathered and to use any such data. We will use data outside the scope of this Policy only when it is anonymised. We save your billing information and other information gathered about you for as long as needed for accounting purposes or other obligations deriving from law, but not longer than 6 years.

We might process your Personal Data for additional purposes that are not mentioned here, but are compatible with the original purpose for which the data was gathered. To do this, we will ensure that:
  • the link between purposes, context and nature of Personal Data is suitable for further Processing;
  • the further Processing would not harm your interests and
  • there would be appropriate safeguard for Processing.
We will inform you of any further Processing and purposes.

How we secure your data

We do our best to keep your Personal Data safe and employ safe protocols for communication and transferring data (such as HTTPS). We use anonymising and pseudonymising where suitable. We monitor our systems for possible vulnerabilities and attacks and have enterprize-grade security suites (including anti-virus and firewalls) in operation at all times across all our computer systems, servers and render nodes.

General Data
Bank details and specific contact information may be present on purchase orders and invoices received from you. This data will be used for the purposes of both submitting and receiving payments and filing tax / vat returns. This data will be stored in accordance with business regulations on our server and within our secure online accountancy package. This system is protected by industry-strength encryption, strong passwords and 2-factor mobile authentication. Where possible, this data will be also be archived (using encryption) and moved to an external HDD or memory stick after two years. This device will not be connected to the internet and will be stored in a secure location at all times. At this point this data will be removed from our server.

Emails:
  • We use a secure, cloud-based email service that is protected by industry-strength encryption technologies, very strong passwords and 2-factor mobile authentication.
  • Copies of emails are not stored or archived on any of our computer systems.
  • Emails are never forwarded to third parties under any circumstances. In the event that information or screenshots need to be forwarded to a third party to allow them to complete a task, this will be copied into a new email originating from a Thunderstorm FX account.
  • Emails are only stored for as long as necessary to complete a project, to comply with business law or for potential legal matters. Exceptions to this include emails that may contain important reference materials relating to ongoing projects.
Even though we try our best we can not guarantee the security of information. However, we will do everything reasonably possible to prevent security breaches and will notify you immediately should one occur and in any way affect you.

Children

We do not intend to collect or knowingly collect information from children. We do not target children with our services.

Cookies and other technologies we use

We use cookies and/or similar technologies to analyse customer behaviour, administer the website, track users’ movements, and to collect information about users. This is done in order to personalise and enhance your experience with us.

A cookie is a tiny text file stored on your computer. Cookies store information that is used to help make sites work. Only we can access the cookies created by our website. You can control your cookies at the browser level. Choosing to disable cookies may hinder your use of certain functions.

We use cookies for the following purposes: (You can modify which cookies our site is allowed to use by visiting our Privacy Tools page at any time.)

  • Necessary cookies – these cookies are required for you to be able to use some important features on our website, such as logging in. These cookies don’t collect any personal information.
  • Functionality cookies – these cookies provide functionality that makes using our service more convenient and makes providing more personalised features possible.
  • Analytics cookies – these cookies are used to track the use and performance of our website and services. The majority of these cookies are created by third-party social media content providers, such as YouTube and Twitter.
You can remove cookies stored in your computer via your browser settings. Alternatively, you can control some 3rd party cookies by using a privacy enhancement platform such as optout.aboutads.info or youronlinechoices.com. For more information about cookies, visit allaboutcookies.org.

Sometimes we may use Google Analytics to measure traffic on our website. Google has their own Privacy Policy which you can review here. If you’d like to opt out of tracking by Google Analytics, visit the Google Analytics opt-out page.

Contact Information

Supervisory Authority Email: info@dataprotection.ie

Changes to this Privacy Policy

We reserve the right to make change to this Privacy Policy. Last modification was made 12/05/2018.